CERCLE DU DOJO NOGENTAIS
Cercle du dojo Nogentais
24 Novembre 2019

OPEN CADET

Épreuves


-48
( + 30pts )
BOTHY Sarah  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 20pts )
SPIQUEL-BANDIN Louise  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
BURGEVIN Tiffany  ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
( + 10pts )
JAMET Elise  ( 45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
5
JEANNE Elyse  ( 28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
5
MINNE Maureen  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
-52
MEUNIER Marine  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
BAILLEAU Chloe  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB THIRONNAIS
BLANLOEIL Lola  ( 45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
TRAVERS Leane  ( 28, CVL )
J.C. DU PERCHE SENONCHOIS
5
CAYROU Carla  ( 78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
5
HENNEQUIN Emeline  ( 45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
-57
( + 30pts )
BENAICHA Lilia  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
( + 20pts )
SCHWOB Lina  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
( + 10pts )
FLAMENT Clelia  ( 28, CVL )
CERCLE DU DOJO NOGENTAIS
4
EDOM Tayna  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
5
MARTIN Tamara  ( 28, CVL )
CLUB OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET
-63
( + 20pts )
COURCOL Salome  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
CHARRIER Sofia  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
BEYE Safietou  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
4
GRENEL Maelys  ( 45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
5
HOULLIER Anais  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
-70
NEDELEC Nolwen  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
( + 30pts )
LEGRAND Pauline  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
( + 20pts )
AUBERT Emelie  ( 37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
4( + 10pts )
BELLEC Clelia  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
5
HAGUET Cecilie  ( 41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
+70
HARDY Lucile  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
LE VOUEDEC Melionnwen  ( 28, CVL )
SOURS JUDO CLUB
-46
( + 37pts )
BOISVERT Gabriel  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 30pts )
DEMOUSSIS Mael  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
GALLAUX Julien  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
GUILLET Romain  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 27pts )
LERICHE Joris  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
5( + 10pts )
TRUFFERT Mathis  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE JOUY/ST-PREST
7
AOURAGH Billal  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
7
GRONDIN Yann  ( 37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
7( + 10pts )
KARRARI Ayoub  ( 78, IDF )
J.C.CHANTELOUP
NC
PLAYE Killian  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
-50
( + 40pts )
DEFRENAIX Victor  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
( + 40pts )
GERARD Aelian  ( 37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
( + 27pts )
DAVAZE Celian  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 30pts )
LAMBERT Matthieu  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 27pts )
CAMARA Aly  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
5( + 7pts )
LEBON Tommy  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
7
LEBON Lenny  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
7( + 10pts )
REISCH MELLADO Alexandre  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC
BRETON Killian  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
CHEBBI Aleya  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
NC
LAMER Jules  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
NC
MAZINGUE RENOUX Mathis  ( 45, CVL )
AS CHECY JUDO
NC
NADOT Antony  ( 45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
-55
( + 44pts )
CHEVALIER Gabin  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 50pts )
BOUCHET Antoine  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE JOUY/ST-PREST
( + 30pts )
MOREAU Mathieu  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 40pts )
SMITH Clarence  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
5( + 37pts )
DOS REIS Louis  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 17pts )
HAKHNAZARYAN Sevak  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
7( + 20pts )
COUSIN Bastien  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
7
MOULINARD Jason  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC
AUGUSTO Hugo  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC( + 10pts )
BLIRANDO Noa  ( 37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
NC
BOHY Johan  ( 18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
NC( + 10pts )
BROSSAS Aymeric  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
NC
CHASSAGNE Theo  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
NC( + 7pts )
CHERCHOULY Flavien  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
COJOCARU Vladimir  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
NC
EL AAZAOUI Mohamed Amine  ( 45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
NC
GIACOPELLI Leo  ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GOUHIER Luc  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB THIRONNAIS
NC
LARSON-DALLOYAU Valentin  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
NC
PAGNOUX Thibault  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
PRIEUR Alex  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC( + 10pts )
THORET Louis  ( 45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
NC
ZEMOUCHI Assim  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
-60
( + 60pts )
LHOMMEL Elliot  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 40pts )
GADOIS Yonis  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
( + 50pts )
NAIDJA Yoann  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 30pts )
ROQUAIN Enzo  ( 28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
5( + 20pts )
COEUR Baptiste  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
5( + 20pts )
COURCOL Simon  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
7( + 10pts )
MECHMECHE Yannis  ( 45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
7( + 10pts )
MONER Raphael  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
NC
BACHA Fateh  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
CHAUVEAU Manech  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BAILLEAU LE PIN
NC
COLLIN Mathis  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PORTES ILE DE FRANCE
NC
FAVRE ROCHEX Leo  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC
GADOURI Elias  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE JOUY/ST-PREST
NC
HARET Yohann  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
NC
HAVARD Hugo  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PORTES ILE DE FRANCE
NC
HODEAU Ianis  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
JEAN-BRIONES Pablo  ( 78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LESUEUR Baptiste  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
NC
MACAQUE Kezy  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
RELIN Lenaic  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC
TARDIF Eliott  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
-66
( + 30pts )
BAHOYA CALODAT Emmanuel  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
( + 20pts )
MIHELIC Victor  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 30pts )
DESPREZ Simon  ( 37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
( + 40pts )
POLZER Mathis  ( 45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
5( + 40pts )
BRISAVOINE Thomas  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5
DENIAU Timeo  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
7( + 20pts )
DENIS Stephane  ( 78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
7
MEUNIER Guillaume  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC( + 10pts )
BENYOUCEF Amine  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
NC
BEZOUT Valentin  ( 45, CVL )
CHANTEAU JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
CAUDRELIER Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
DALI Yanis  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC
EL HAFAIA Elwan  ( 28, CVL )
A.M.I.J.EPERNON
NC
LABREVOIR--TRAN Matheo  ( 45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
NC
LE BOULCH Jeremy  ( 28, CVL )
JC BRISSARD ABONDANT
NC
ONDE Gautier  ( 41, CVL )
J VINEUIL SPORTS
NC
PERRIOT Elliot  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
PETRY Nollan  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC( + 30pts )
RIET Anatole  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
RIVE Alexandre  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
NC
SUARD Thibaud  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC
TERRIER Paul-Arnaud  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
-73
( + 30pts )
SITA Grazis  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
ALLAIN Wayne  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 40pts )
HAUTERRE Louison  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 30pts )
TRANCHANT Matthis  ( 37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
5( + 20pts )
DUFOURNET Aloys  ( 37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
5( + 10pts )
RENON Paul  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
7
GUERET Thomas  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
7
HAYE Enzo  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
7
LANG Baptiste  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BAILLEAU LE PIN
NC
TARDY Hugo  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
-81
SARDINHA Enzo  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PORTES ILE DE FRANCE
SALESSES Pierre-Olivier  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 10pts )
BENAHMED Yassir  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
( + 10pts )
LOURENCO PINTO Miguel  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5
GREZANLE Gabin  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5
TRISTANI Eric  ( 28, CVL )
J.C.NOGENT LE ROTROU
7
KHARFOUCHE Youva  ( 41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
7
KOUTOU Lucas  ( 28, CVL )
J.C. DU PERCHE SENONCHOIS
+90
BENAHMED Ahmed  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
KINANVUIDI Andry  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS