CERCLE DU DOJO NOGENTAIS
Cercle du dojo Nogentais
13 Octobre 2019

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER, 2EME ET 3EME DAN N°1 A SAINT GEORGES/EURE

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 50pts )
BORNE Laura  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
BOY Eolia  ( 45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
( + 20pts )
CHABBAUD Gwenola  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
HAGUET Jotia  ( 41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
( + 20pts )
LHOU MOHA Galane  ( 37, CVL )
AVIONNETTE PARCAY-MESLAY
( + 20pts )
TRAVERS Leane  ( 28, CVL )
J.C. DU PERCHE SENONCHOIS
7( + 0pts )
JEANNE Elyse  ( 28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 30pts )
DENIAU Marie Laure  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 20pts )
COTTET Karine  ( 45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
( + 20pts )
DOUSSIN Guylaine  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
4( + 10pts )
BROS Dana  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BREZOLLIEN
5( + 0pts )
LERAY Amelie  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 40pts )
BONAVENTURE Ilona  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
BURGEVIN Sandy  ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
( + 20pts )
CHAUVEAU Tatiana  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
4( + 10pts )
NOEL Jessika  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
5( + 0pts )
DUREY Amelie  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
BONAVENTURE Ilona  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
DUREY Amelie  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 10pts )
HAGUET Jotia  ( 41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
4( + 0pts )
BROS Dana  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BREZOLLIEN
4( + 0pts )
BURGEVIN Sandy  ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
4( + 0pts )
DENIAU Marie Laure  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
4( + 0pts )
DOUSSIN Guylaine  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
4( + 0pts )
LERAY Amelie  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
CADETS M CM
( + 40pts )
COURCOL Simon  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
( + 40pts )
LANG Baptiste  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BAILLEAU LE PIN
( + 40pts )
LAURENT Leo  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 40pts )
TERRIER Paul-Arnaud  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 30pts )
BOULBERHANE Aboud  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 30pts )
CONNAN Oscar  ( 28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
( + 30pts )
LALLIOT Clement  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 30pts )
RICHARD Nathan  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
4( + 30pts )
CONNAN Gabriel  ( 28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
5( + 20pts )
ROQUAIN Enzo  ( 28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
6( + 20pts )
DEL PESO Alexis  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
6( + 20pts )
DENIAUX Alban  ( 61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
6( + 20pts )
GUERET Thomas  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
6( + 17pts )
LEBON Tommy  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
7( + 10pts )
BEZOUT Valentin  ( 45, CVL )
CHANTEAU JUDO CLUB
7( + 10pts )
STEPHANT Theo  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
7( + 10pts )
SUARD Thibaud  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 0pts )
BARRUET Alexy  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
RELIN Lenaic  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 0pts )
TARDY Hugo  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 47pts )
COUE Nicolas  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 40pts )
ESCHLER Gregory  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 30pts )
PLAYE Michael  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
4( + 20pts )
GEORGIN Gabriel  ( 37, CVL )
AVIONNETTE PARCAY-MESLAY
4( + 20pts )
PLESSIA Victorien  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
4( + 20pts )
VOLANT Lou  ( 41, CVL )
DROUE JUDO CLUB
4( + 20pts )
VOLANT Pierre  ( 41, CVL )
DROUE JUDO CLUB
( + 7pts )
JARBOUI Sabil  ( 45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
( + 0pts )
LANG Thibaut  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BAILLEAU LE PIN
( + 10pts )
LE GOFF Quentin  ( 45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 0pts )
SANTIAGO Jeremy  ( 45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 40pts )
PODEVIN Cedric  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 20pts )
FLEURY Anthony  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB GALLARDON
( + 20pts )
PRADY Sebastien  ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
( + 20pts )
RENAUD Corentin  ( 41, CVL )
DROUE JUDO CLUB
5( + 10pts )
CHABIRAND Thierry  ( 37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
6( + 0pts )
GREZANLE Rene  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 30pts )
BARTHELEMY Jonathan  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MEHUN
( + 40pts )
BOUALAM Ilyes  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 40pts )
CARREAU Romain  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
SEGAUD Lionel  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB GALLARDON
( + 30pts )
BRUNEBARBE Nicolas  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 30pts )
DEMOUSSIS Leo  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
MARIE Louis  ( 28, CVL )
CERCLE DU DOJO NOGENTAIS
4( + 20pts )
BENARD Augustin  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BREZOLLIEN
4( + 20pts )
CARRE Samuel  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 30pts )
MONGEREAU Donovan  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
6( + 17pts )
BESOMBES Julien  ( 91, IDF )
JC BOISSY/ST YON
6( + 20pts )
LANG Benjamin  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BAILLEAU LE PIN
6( + 20pts )
NOEL Lilian  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
7( + 10pts )
ACCADBLED Victor  ( 45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
7( + 10pts )
CHESNEAU Bruno  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
7( + 10pts )
ELAMBERT Michael  ( 41, CVL )
CS OUCQUOIS
7( + 10pts )
RANDRIANJOHANY Ivan  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
7( + 10pts )
VERREY Philippe  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
( + 10pts )
COLLIN Leo  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 10pts )
DASSE Vincent  ( 28, CVL )
STADE LOUPEEN JUDO
( + 0pts )
DORET Bruno  ( 41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
( + 10pts )
LACROIX Dylan  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Pedro  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
( + 0pts )
PAYET Olivier  ( 41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 40pts )
MAUGUIN Bruno  ( 41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
( + 37pts )
MILLET Philippe  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 30pts )
FICHEPAIN Pascal  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
4( + 27pts )
MONFORT Christophe  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
5( + 20pts )
BLIRANDO Christophe  ( 37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
6( + 10pts )
BARRUET Laurent  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
7( + 0pts )
ROUSSELET Lucien  ( 41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 30pts )
ACCADBLED Victor  ( 45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
( + 10pts )
COLLIN Leo  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 10pts )
GREZANLE Rene  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
PODEVIN Cedric  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5( + 0pts )
BESOMBES Julien  ( 91, IDF )
JC BOISSY/ST YON
5( + 0pts )
CHESNEAU Bruno  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
5( + 0pts )
DEMOUSSIS Leo  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
5( + 0pts )
DORET Bruno  ( 41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
MAUGUIN Bruno  ( 41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
( + 0pts )
VOLANT Pierre  ( 41, CVL )
DROUE JUDO CLUB