CERCLE DU DOJO NOGENTAIS
Cercle du dojo Nogentais
04 Février 2018

TEST EFFICACITE EN COMBAT N°1: 1ER, 2EME, 3EME ET 4EME DAN A VENDOME 41 LE 04/02/2018

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 30pts )
AGULLO LENA  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PORTES ILE DE FRANCE
( + 40pts )
AMBERT EVA  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
( + 20pts )
BEAUVIR FANNY LAURE  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU PERCHE SARTHOIS
( + 20pts )
BROSSAS LISA  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
( + 20pts )
CAN SESIL  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 0pts )
CARTON-BRUSIK RAPHAELLE  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
( + 40pts )
CHEVEREAU JULIE  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 0pts )
DANNE CAMILLE  ( 45, CVL )
CSC BRIARE
( + 0pts )
DECRETTE MARGAUX  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
( + 30pts )
DELAUNAY VIRGINIE  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
( + 20pts )
DELBECQUE ZOE  ( 37, CVL )
SC LANGEAIS
( + 20pts )
DENIAU FIONA  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 20pts )
DEVILLARD KARINA  ( 45, CVL )
US LA FERTE ST AUBIN
( + 0pts )
FERET LUDIVINE  ( 37, CVL )
A S LUYNOISE
( + 0pts )
FERREC SARAH  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
( + 0pts )
FOURNIER AUDREY  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 0pts )
FRAYEZ LISE  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 10pts )
GINGELWEIN TIPHAINE  ( 18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
( + 40pts )
GIULIANI ELISA  ( 37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
( + 10pts )
GREZANLE FAUSTINE  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 0pts )
HAUPTMANN LAURINE  ( 37, CVL )
TRUYES JUDO CLUB
( + 17pts )
HEUGUEBART CECILIA  ( 41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
( + 30pts )
LANGILLIER LUCIE  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
( + 27pts )
LAPLACE MARIE  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 27pts )
LEBREF LUCRECE  ( 45, CVL )
BUDO CLUB MALESHERBOIS
( + 20pts )
LETORT LAETITIA  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
( + 0pts )
LIMOUZIN GABRIELLE  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
MAILLET MORGANE  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 0pts )
MEJRI TASNIM  ( 91, IDF )
AS NOZAY JUDO
( + 20pts )
MORDANT LISIE  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 20pts )
MOREAU SARAH  ( 49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 0pts )
PINAULT CELINE  ( 41, CVL )
C A S L JUDO
( + 27pts )
PINTEAU LECOCQ ROMANE  ( 37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
POTIER BLANDINE  ( 45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 50pts )
RAPPENEAU PAULINE  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
( + 10pts )
ROBIN SALOME  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB RIDELLOIS
( + 47pts )
ROPARS CONSTANCE  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 30pts )
SERI ALIZEE  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CLERENCOIS
( + 20pts )
TOUZEAU JUSTINE  ( 36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LEVROUSAIN
( + 10pts )
TRUBERT BLANDINE  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
( + 44pts )
VERDIER FLORA  ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 40pts )
VERMILLARD ISABELLE  ( 36, CVL )
J C VALENCAY REGION
( + 20pts )
WULLEMAN MARINE  ( 91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
2ème dan
( + 14pts )
ABLEKIMOGLU HOUSNIA  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
BONAVENTURE ILONA  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 7pts )
COURTEL FRANCOISE  ( 41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
( + 37pts )
DEDENON MARIE  ( 37, CVL )
TRUYES JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
FRABOULET ALEXANDRA  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 30pts )
JACQUIN INES  ( 36, CVL )
UNION SPORTIVE ST MAUR JUDO
( + 50pts )
LAMOTTE MELANIE  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 0pts )
MOUTAMA VIRGINIE  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
SIMON MANON  ( 41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
( + 20pts )
THONET MORGANE  ( 94, IDF )
J C VILLENEUVOIS
( + 0pts )
VILLENEUVE NATACHA  ( 45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
3ème dan
( + 17pts )
CHEREAU ALISON  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 17pts )
DE HERDT CLAUDIE  ( 18, CVL )
JC BELLEVILLE
( + 17pts )
LARCHER CAMILLE  ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
4ème dan
( + 37pts )
BOUCHER CHRISTELLE  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
( + 10pts )
BOURGEOIS GUILAINE  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
( + 27pts )
LEMIERE ANGELIQUE  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
( + 24pts )
MAGNES PASCALINE  ( 75, IDF )
SANCHIRO CLUB
( + 10pts )
MULLARD LAURA  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
( + 30pts )
OLLIER EMMANUELLE  ( 75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
( + 0pts )
POUPEAU DOMINIQUE  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
1er dan
( + 27pts )
ACCADBLED VICTOR  ( 45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
( + 30pts )
ARNAUD QUENTIN  ( 45, CVL )
INGRE JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
ARNOULT CLEMENT  ( 41, CVL )
J VINEUIL SPORTS
( + 0pts )
AUTRET FREDERIC  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 0pts )
BALZAN NICOLAS  ( 37, CVL )
JUJITSU ST CYR SUR LOIRE
( + 0pts )
BARON CYPRIEN  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VOVES
( + 17pts )
BARTHELEMY JONATHAN  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MEHUN
( + 20pts )
BEGUE RUDDY  ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 20pts )
BEN YOUNES RIAD  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 0pts )
BENAISSA AMINE  ( 45, CVL )
A.L LA SOURCE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BERNARD XAVIER  ( 75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
( + 0pts )
BERNO THOMAS  ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 20pts )
BOBET ARNAUD  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTVALLAIN
( + 17pts )
BONAZZO STEPHANE  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 0pts )
BONNINGUES IGOR  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VOVES
( + 30pts )
BOUALAM ILYES  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 20pts )
BOUQUIN STEVEN  ( 18, CVL )
AVORD JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
BOUYSSOU VALENTIN  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
( + 10pts )
BRION THOMAS  ( 78, IDF )
US VESINET
( + 40pts )
BRUERE FLORIAN  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 37pts )
CAO TANGUY  ( 37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
( + 27pts )
CARE BRUNO  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
CARRE SAMUEL  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 20pts )
CHABLE THIERRY  ( 49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 0pts )
CHANTARAUD ETIENNE  ( 41, CVL )
A.C.C.C.O. COUR CHEVERNY
( + 20pts )
CHATEAU LOUTSIAN  ( 28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
( + 27pts )
CHEIKH NATHAN  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
CHENE FRANCOIS  ( 37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 17pts )
CHERON ETHAN  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 30pts )
CHESNEAU BRUNO  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 0pts )
CHRISTEN JEAN  ( 28, CVL )
ES MAINTENON PIERRES
( + 0pts )
CLEMENT SEBASTIEN  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
( + 0pts )
CLOUP MATHIEU  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB D AUBIGNY SUR NERE
( + 20pts )
COLAS JEAN-PASCAL  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SELLOIS
( + 20pts )
COLIN STEPHANE  ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 20pts )
CORCIA PHILIPPE  ( 37, CVL )
JUJITSU ST CYR SUR LOIRE
( + 10pts )
COTARD STEPHANE  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
( + 37pts )
COUIC EWEN  ( 18, CVL )
JC LEVETOIS
( + 20pts )
COULON GAETAN  ( 28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
( + 10pts )
CYRILE VINCENT  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
( + 20pts )
DALAINE NICOLAS  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 30pts )
DALI ILYES  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 20pts )
DANSAULT AXEL  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 0pts )
DAVAZE JEAN JACQUES  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 20pts )
DAVEAU VALENTIN  ( 49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 20pts )
DECRETTE WILFRIED  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
( + 10pts )
DELANOUE LOUIS  ( 37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
( + 0pts )
DEMILLY JEAN NICOLAS  ( 37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
DEMORE JEAN CHARLES  ( 28, CVL )
ES MAINTENON PIERRES
( + 0pts )
DESGRE MATHIEU  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 50pts )
DIXNEUF DAVID  ( 45, CVL )
AVENIR JUDO CLUB COURTENAY
( + 40pts )
DOREAU NICOLAS  ( 41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
( + 14pts )
DRALLIOUC LOUIS  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 0pts )
DRION CLEMENT  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 27pts )
DUFAY CHARLES  ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 30pts )
DUMANT CHRISTOPHER  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAISSOIS
( + 0pts )
DUPART HUGO  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB EPINAC
( + 14pts )
DURAND VION RAPHAEL  ( 37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
( + 0pts )
ETOKA-GAMBOMI VINCENT  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 10pts )
FERNANDEZ THOMAS  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO ARTS MARTIAUX FEROLLES
( + 0pts )
FLOQUET LUCAS  ( 18, CVL )
JC CASTELMEILLANTAIS
( + 10pts )
FOUCARD MARTIAL  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
( + 0pts )
FOUCTEAU DYLAN  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 34pts )
FOURNIL FREDERIC  ( 45, CVL )
CCAM JUDO/JUJITSU LA CHAPELLE
( + 17pts )
GATINOIS ALEXIS  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 20pts )
GATOUILLAT HUGO  ( 28, CVL )
STADE LOUPEEN JUDO
( + 20pts )
GEST JEAN BAPTISTE  ( 53, PDL )
U S VILLAINES JUHEL
( + 0pts )
GIBOUIN ARNAUD  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
GILLET REMY  ( 45, CVL )
CCAM JUDO/JUJITSU LA CHAPELLE
( + 27pts )
GRALL VALENTIN  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 20pts )
GREBAUT QUENTIN  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
( + 30pts )
GRECO ANTOINE  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 10pts )
GRIGNON JULES  ( 37, CVL )
UNION SPORT VERNOU
( + 0pts )
GUERINEAU MARC  ( 91, IDF )
MJC PALAISEAU
( + 10pts )
GUESNAY ALEXIS  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SELLOIS
( + 0pts )
GUICHAOUA CEDRIC  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE METTRAY
( + 0pts )
GUICHARD ALEXANDRE  ( 91, IDF )
AS NOZAY JUDO
( + 0pts )
GUILLET THOMAS  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
GUINGOUAIN UGO  ( 37, CVL )
TRUYES JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
HAMEL ROBIN  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO ST CYR SUR LOIRE
( + 17pts )
HOCHART YOHANN  ( 45, CVL )
CSC BRIARE
( + 30pts )
HUART MARVIN  ( 49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 0pts )
IMBEAU FLORIAN  ( 41, CVL )
ASS SPORT LAMOTTOISE
( + 0pts )
INGLEDEW BENJAMIN  ( 28, CVL )
ES MAINTENON PIERRES
( + 50pts )
JACOB GWENAEL  ( 37, CVL )
A S LUYNOISE
( + 0pts )
JAVER KALA CEDRIC  ( 45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
( + 10pts )
JEUFFROY MARC  ( 45, CVL )
BUDO CLUB MALESHERBOIS
( + 0pts )
KOCH NICOLAS  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MEHUN
( + 0pts )
LACHIVER MATTHIAS  ( 45, CVL )
JC VAL D ARDOUX
( + 0pts )
LACROIX ALEXIS  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 30pts )
LACROIX DYLAN  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 0pts )
LAGNEAU MAXENCE  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
( + 20pts )
LAUNAY LORIS  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 20pts )
LAUWERS THEO  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
( + 20pts )
LE DESCHAULT DE MONREDON SIMON  ( 72, PDL )
ANILLE BRAYE JUDO ST CALAIS
( + 50pts )
LE MOUEL MALO  ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 30pts )
LECOMTE ALEXIS  ( 28, CVL )
ETOILE DE BROU
( + 10pts )
LECOMTE CEDRIC  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 50pts )
LECOMTE KEVIN  ( 37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
( + 30pts )
LEMOS ALEXANDRE  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
( + 10pts )
LEPINE PAUL AUGUSTIN  ( 28, CVL )
ES MAINTENON PIERRES
( + 40pts )
LESAGE CLEMENT  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
( + 0pts )
LORPHELIN BRYAN  ( 45, CVL )
USM SARAN
( + 30pts )
LOUYS BASTIEN  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAISSOIS
( + 20pts )
LUCAS PHILIPPE  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 40pts )
MALKI AMAR  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 20pts )
MARIE LAURENT  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 30pts )
MARTIN TRISTAN  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
( + 7pts )
MAURIN-RIBOLZI RODOLPHE  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 40pts )
MECHINE BASTIEN  ( 37, CVL )
C.E.S. TOURS
( + 0pts )
MEIGNANT ELLIOT  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
( + 0pts )
MELONI ROMAIN  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
( + 30pts )
MESNAGER JEREMY  ( 45, CVL )
JC MAGDUNOIS
( + 0pts )
MESSAOUDI TAREK  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 10pts )
METENIER DIDIER  ( 77, IDF )
DOJO VERNEUILLAIS
( + 10pts )
METROT RAPHAEL  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VEIGNE
( + 0pts )
MILLET ALEXIS  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO ST CYR SUR LOIRE
( + 7pts )
MINNE AYMERIC  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 10pts )
MOREAU VALENTIN  ( 37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
MORISSEAU ANTONIN  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
MOULINNEUF SYLVAIN  ( 37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
( + 10pts )
MURAIL BAPTISTE  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
( + 7pts )
OLIER QUENTIN  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 20pts )
PAIN YVAN  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
( + 20pts )
PAYET OLIVIER  ( 41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
( + 17pts )
PERSONYRE DAVID  ( 45, CVL )
JC VAL D ARDOUX
( + 0pts )
PICARD THOMAS  ( 45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 20pts )
POIRETTE ADRIEN  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 17pts )
POMMIER JEAN-PHILIPPE  ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 17pts )
PONT OLIVIER  ( 94, IDF )
CERCLE SATYA JUDO
( + 10pts )
PRIEUR ANTOINE VICTOR  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 0pts )
RIGAULT QUENTIN  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 0pts )
RISSER GABRIEL  ( 28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
( + 0pts )
ROUSSELET LUCIEN  ( 41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
( + 30pts )
SABY NATHAN  ( 41, CVL )
J VINEUIL SPORTS
( + 10pts )
SAINSON KEVIN  ( 45, CVL )
US LA FERTE ST AUBIN
( + 40pts )
SAMUEL YANN  ( 37, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX LARICHOIS
( + 0pts )
SANTONIE ROMAIN  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 27pts )
SASSIER ANTOINE  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 20pts )
SAVOYE AXEL  ( 18, CVL )
AVORD JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
SEJEAU JULIEN  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
( + 7pts )
TANVIER FABRICE  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
( + 30pts )
THERACHE ELYES  ( 75, IDF )
STADE FRANCAIS
( + 10pts )
THIALLIER THIBAULT  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
( + 27pts )
TIBLE ROMAIN  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 37pts )
TOUATI MUSTAPHA  ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 30pts )
TRANCHANT PHILIPPE  ( 36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
( + 0pts )
VAILLANT REMI  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 20pts )
VAUTIER MAXENS  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 0pts )
VENTURA-LARANJEIRA CHRISTOPHE  ( 36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
( + 10pts )
VERNAY BAPTISTE  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CLERENCOIS
( + 10pts )
WINGEL MATHIEU  ( 37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
WISSOCQ HUGO  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
2ème dan
( + 10pts )
BEAUVAIS BASTIEN  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
BORE TANGUY  ( 49, PDL )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CHEMILLE
( + 0pts )
BRADU CORENTIN  ( 41, CVL )
J VINEUIL SPORTS
( + 0pts )
BRAILLON WILLIAM-THOMAS  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SELLOIS
( + 27pts )
BREUGNOT GAEL  ( 41, CVL )
ASS SPORT LAMOTTOISE
( + 0pts )
BREUIL ANTHONY  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
CAVELIER STEPHANE  ( 45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
( + 10pts )
CHAIGNEAU JOSE  ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 0pts )
COMBRIS SIMON  ( 18, CVL )
AVORD JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
DANNE ALEXIS  ( 45, CVL )
CSC BRIARE
( + 47pts )
DEL PESO DAVID  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 0pts )
DEMOUSSIS LEO  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
DERVAUX MAEL  ( 92, IDF )
E.S.C.A.M
( + 20pts )
DESIRE CLEMENT  ( 45, CVL )
CCAM JUDO/JUJITSU LA CHAPELLE
( + 0pts )
DUBOS LIONEL  ( 45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
( + 30pts )
DUVAL NICOLAS  ( 91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
( + 40pts )
FOUQUET DYLAN  ( 41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
( + 40pts )
GARCIA DORIAN  ( 41, CVL )
ASS SPORT LAMOTTOISE
( + 0pts )
GARCON ADRIEN  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 0pts )
GUERET NICOLAS  ( 28, CVL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 28
( + 20pts )
GWOZDZ ARNAUD  ( 36, CVL )
U S JUDO AIGURANDE
( + 10pts )
HARDY LOUIS  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE SAVONNIERES
( + 30pts )
HARDY PAUL  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE SAVONNIERES
( + 0pts )
HATCHATURIAN RAPHAEL  ( 75, IDF )
CERCLE MAILLOT
( + 30pts )
HEBERT LUCAS  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 20pts )
HERANT STEPHANE  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CLERENCOIS
( + 30pts )
HERBERT HUGO  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE SAVONNIERES
( + 0pts )
JADAMBA BAGANAA  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 40pts )
JOLLY PIERRE  ( 41, CVL )
J VINEUIL SPORTS
( + 30pts )
LEBOURLES MATHIEU  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 10pts )
LEGAC CHRISTOPHE  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 0pts )
LEMOULT BASTIEN  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
( + 0pts )
LENOIR HUGO  ( 37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
( + 30pts )
MARIE LOUIS  ( 28, CVL )
CERCLE DU DOJO NOGENTAIS
( + 30pts )
MARTINEZ PEDRO  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MONTOIRE/S/LE LOIR
( + 10pts )
MATEOS ARNAUD  ( 28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
( + 17pts )
MESTRE HUGO  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 0pts )
MEZERETTE JOCELIN  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 0pts )
MONTEIRO YANNICK  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
NOUVELLON SACHA  ( 45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
( + 10pts )
PENNARD ELRIC  ( 37, CVL )
TRUYES JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
PRIEUR MARC  ( 41, CVL )
CS OUCQUOIS
( + 0pts )
RAINGEAUD EDDY  ( 37, CVL )
TRUYES JUDO CLUB
( + 27pts )
RENAUD CORENTIN  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 30pts )
RENO MICHEL  ( 45, CVL )
JC MAGDUNOIS
( + 10pts )
ROBERT NICOLAS  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 50pts )
ROGER WILLIAM  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 30pts )
SAUN MATTHIEU  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 40pts )
SAUVAGET THIBAULT  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 0pts )
SERMET SYLVAIN  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
( + 10pts )
THENON BAPTISTE  ( 41, CVL )
J VINEUIL SPORTS
( + 30pts )
THIBAUDAT MATHIAS  ( 45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
( + 0pts )
TROUBAT BASTIEN  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CLERENCOIS
( + 0pts )
VERDIER ADRIEN  ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 20pts )
VERGES MICHEL  ( 37, CVL )
A S LUYNOISE
( + 10pts )
VILLEDIEU DE TORCY CHRISTIAN  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
3ème dan
( + 30pts )
BOUTTIER JEREMIE  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTVALLAIN
( + 20pts )
BRANCHOUX LUC  ( 45, CVL )
US LA FERTE ST AUBIN
( + 0pts )
BRICHET HENRI  ( 72, PDL )
ANILLE BRAYE JUDO ST CALAIS
( + 17pts )
CARRE MARTIN  ( 37, CVL )
UNION SPORT VERNOU
( + 47pts )
CHAROTTE LOGAN  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB GALLARDON
( + 24pts )
CLEDE KEVIN  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 0pts )
COLLIOT LOIG  ( 45, CVL )
JC MAGDUNOIS
( + 0pts )
FOURNIER SULYVAN  ( 72, PDL )
ANILLE BRAYE JUDO ST CALAIS
( + 10pts )
JACQUIN YANNICK  ( 36, CVL )
UNION SPORTIVE ST MAUR JUDO
( + 10pts )
JUSSERAND DOMINIQUE  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SELLOIS
( + 0pts )
MANSOUF YASSINE  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 0pts )
MASSE JEAN MICHEL  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
( + 40pts )
ROCHEREAU ROMAIN  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
4ème dan
( + 20pts )
ANDRAULT JULIEN  ( 37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
( + 0pts )
BLOQUEL FRANCK  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 10pts )
BOUMEDIENE BRAHIM  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB RIDELLOIS
( + 40pts )
DE HERDT ALEXANDRE  ( 18, CVL )
JC BELLEVILLE
( + 0pts )
DROUAILLET ERIC  ( 92, IDF )
US VILLE D AVRAY
( + 0pts )
EGRE KEVIN  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 10pts )
FERRIER CYRIL  ( 23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
( + 27pts )
GAILLARDIN FRANCOIS  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 37pts )
MACHURET JEREMY  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 0pts )
MAGNIN ROMAIN  ( 74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
( + 27pts )
MIREMONT RODOLPHE  ( 41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
( + 10pts )
MOREAU PASCAL  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 20pts )
QUINTIN THOMAS  ( 92, IDF )
US VILLE D AVRAY
( + 40pts )
RENOUX GUILLAUME  ( 41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
( + 0pts )
SEVAUX HUGUES  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 0pts )
SORGIATI MARC  ( 91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
( + 30pts )
TRIMOUILLE JEREMY  ( 23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS