CERCLE DU DOJO NOGENTAIS
Cercle du dojo Nogentais
17 Décembre 2017

TOURNOI MINIMES DE GARCHES

Épreuves


-36
NAVILYS MAIRE Tilya  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
GEOFFRAY Fally-Jeanne  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
VULLIEZ Violaine  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
-40
CHAOUQUI Lea  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
BOUDARGA Salma  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
BALIKWISHA Malaika  ( 92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
4
DAHOUMANE Kawther  ( 92, IDF )
SURESNES ARTS MARTIAUX
-44
ZIHRI Maillys  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
BOURSAS Doria  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NURBEL Kenza  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
SLIMANI Katia  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
5
KATENDI FINA Pamedie  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
5
NDIAYE Dally  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
7
BALLA Jade-Helene  ( 92, IDF )
SURESNES ARTS MARTIAUX
7
CHICAULT Carolyne  ( 92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
7
HAMMADI Jasmine  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
TANO Marie Prunelle  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
TERNOIS Constance  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
-48
DOYE Tiphanie  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
HARRACHE Anais  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
LAURENT Cassandre  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
OUDART Daphnee  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5
BOULAAMANE Issrae  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
5
DAVI Jessy  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
5
NASSIF Juliette  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
5
PAOUNI Jania  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
CHEDDAKH Sarah  ( 92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
NC
HAMDAOUI Capucine  ( 92, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOURG LA REINE
NC
JASOR Amelia  ( 92, IDF )
SURESNES ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LORENZO Chelsea  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
ORIA Mathilde  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
-52
MARTINEZ Elysa  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
TCHAGAYEVA Khadija  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
LECLERC Adeline  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
MONTENARO Loane  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5
GAUDRON Charlotte  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
5
GIL Lorane  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
7
BENMOUFFOK Cerine-Kinda  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
7
SABRI Dounia  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
BENMOUFFOK Fadoua Arine  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
BRIANT Violette  ( 92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
-57
BRAHIMI Chaima  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
OLIVIER Oceane  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
DEVAUX Lucie  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
SARI Lila  ( 92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
5
REBY Lily  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
6
CALLOUD Aelia  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
7
KISS Marie  ( 78, IDF )
U S M VIROFLAY
-63
LEZER Emma  ( 92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
HADJADJ Marie Lou  ( 92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
GUESBA Sabah  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
MOREAU Lola  ( 92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
5
BUSIGNY Chloe  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
5
VERRIERE Charlotte  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
-70
FERJANI Lina  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
RASOANAIVO Irinah  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
MENOU Adele  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
OUATO Shyrel  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
ABDOULLAH Youssra  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
5
HADJADJ Bassira  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
+70
JOVIAL LEGROS Tery  ( 92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
TAHA Obin N Tamon Ange S  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
-34
TRAORE Seydou  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
ARASEN Tanguy  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
AMAZOUZ Rayan  ( 93, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO LILAS
LEFONDRE Hippolyte  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
5
CAILLEAUX Matheo  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
5
CHABOUNI Rayan  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
5
DE FREITAS Theo  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
5
MOREL Paul Augustin  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
BEAUGRAND Sena  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
CISSE Birame  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
GAUTHIER Tristan  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
REMY Baptiste  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
SOUHAITE Enzo  ( 78, IDF )
U S M VIROFLAY
-38
BRANGER Donatien  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
BRUNETEAU Charles  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
FABRITIUS Mathis  ( 78, IDF )
U S M VIROFLAY
LUCAS Dorian  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
5
CHAOUQUI Kevin  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
DULEY Jules  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
5
MARCOS-RAVERDY Anatole  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
5
SEHIL Jibril  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
AUFFRET Dylan  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
NC
BONNEFOND Erwan  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
CLADIER Hector  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
FERNANDO Roman  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
GUERMACHE Omar  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
LECLERE Theotime  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
MEZINE Rachid  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
PIERRE Clement  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC
VAISSADE Mathis  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
ZEMOUCHI Assim  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
-42
CADIGNAN Nathan  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
LAMARCHE Jeremie  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
HAMADJODA Matteo  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TORCY
REYNIER Sacha  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
5
BAYLAL Wissam  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
5
CARIA Tiago  ( 91, IDF )
FORGES OLYMP.CLUB
5
MALIBAS Eliot  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
5
TRIHAN Max  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC
ALTIT Youssef  ( 92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
NC
DAL Ludovic  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
GANDOULY Quentin  ( 92, IDF )
ANTONY SPORT JUDO
NC
GUILLAUME GAUTROT Emilien  ( 91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
NC
JULLIEN-GAILDRAUD Alexandre  ( 92, IDF )
SURESNES ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MACHAUX Mateo  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
MOULET Nathan  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
PIETTE Alexis  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
POULIN Aram  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
PREVOST Theophane  ( 92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
NC
RODRIGUEZ Solann  ( 93, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO LILAS
NC
VANDEVILLE Maxime  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
-46
LUCAS Alexis  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
AMIEL Baptiste  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
BLARDONE Timeo  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
GILCH Arthur  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5
BENSO Adrien  ( 91, IDF )
FORGES OLYMP.CLUB
5
HENNEQUIN Victor  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
5
LAGHA Samy  ( 92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
5
SOW Elyas  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
ANDRES-ROUYER Marin  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
COYO Daniel  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
DARLON Alois  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
DE LIGNIERES Joseph  ( 92, IDF )
U.A.S.ST CLOUD
NC
GOMIS Axel  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
GUILBAUD Mathis  ( 93, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO LILAS
NC
KHELIFI Wassim  ( 92, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAYSIENNE
NC
LALLICAN Marius  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
LAPORTE Nolan  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
LETERTRE Gabriel  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC
NACHI Yosri  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
PINOT Pierrick Joseph  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
NC
REVOL Thomas  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC
ROUSSELIN Jeremy  ( 91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
NC
ROZE Louis  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
VON MOOS Lucas  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
WAGNER Nathan  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
-50
TADEVOSYAN Norik  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
ZAHOUM Anouar  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
MESTOUR Yannis  ( 93, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO LILAS
PERRET Joan  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
5
CAMARA Issa  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
5
CHAUVRAT Hugo  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
5
FARAVEL Basile  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5
SCHIFFMANN Ethan  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BARTHE Arthur  ( 75, IDF )
STADE FRANCAIS
NC
BEGUIN Mathis  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
BEY Rayan  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
BOUDARGA Othman  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
BOULIER Alexis  ( 92, IDF )
U.A.S.ST CLOUD
NC
CHALAL Youcef  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
GAUTROT FLOURY Yohan  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
GOURDIN Julien  ( 92, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAYSIENNE
NC
GRAMAGLIA Oscar  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
GRENECHE Robin  ( 91, IDF )
FORGES OLYMP.CLUB
NC
KERYJAOUEN Alexandre  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
KUS Ilyas  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
LAURENT Gabriel  ( 92, IDF )
US VILLE D AVRAY
NC
LE BASSARD Sacha  ( 92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
NC
LE BOURDONNEC Julien  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
MEDALA Marcel  ( 92, IDF )
C S M PUTEAUX
NC
MEHON Dejean-Yves  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
MISITI Yanis  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
MOUCQUOT Arthur  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
OGULLUK Samuel  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
VERGNOL Remi  ( 92, IDF )
US VILLE D AVRAY
NC
VIAL Gustave  ( 91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
-55
LAUDET Melvin  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
DEJARDIN Baptiste  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
MONTENARO Maxime  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5
BERNARD Gabriel  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
5
DABAYA Junior  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
ROSSIGNOL Antoine  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
5
VOSSAH Marco  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TORCY
NC
ABDULAZIZ Wissam  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC
AGOGUE Thomas  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
AUTRET Joseph  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
BAILLY Matheo  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TORCY
NC
BASQUIN Alexandre  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BENSOLTANE Wissam  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
BRUNEAU Alexis  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
CASTELA Nathan  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
NC
CHAHID Yassin  ( 92, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAYSIENNE
NC
CHERFAOUI Zaky  ( 92, IDF )
CENTRE CULTUREL DE COURBEVOIE
NC
CLICQUOT DE MENTQUE Arnaud  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
DEMOLIS Valentin  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
EDOM Matthieu  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
FOURRIER Quentin  ( 91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
NC
GAUTREY Theo  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
JAAYAF Aniss  ( 92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
NC
KOBAK Leo  ( 78, IDF )
U S M VIROFLAY
NC
KOUADJO Kelian  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
LAUTIER Alexandre  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
LAVOREL Vincent  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
LE BRIS Raphael  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LUKRONEEA Ayush Kumar  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MONTAUDOUIN Julien  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
RICQUIER Guillaume  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
ROBIN Lucas  ( 92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
NC
SABOU Kevin  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
SAIDJ Abdellah  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
SEMAAN Gauthier  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
SEYDOUX Clement  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
THONNIER Virgile  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
TOUJAS Matthys  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
TOURAINE Florian  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
-60
MARCOS CELADA Lucien  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NAIT ZERRAD Sohel  ( 92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
AUFFRAY Victor  ( 92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
TOUMERT Rayan  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
CLADIER Elliot  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
5
SAAD Rayan  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
5
SARKIS Aristotelis  ( 93, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO LILAS
5
TINGRY Gauthier  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
NC
BOUMEDIENE Yanis  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
CASTAING Louis Henri  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
EMIRIAN Adrien  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
HAUTENNE Mathieu  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
HU Julien  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
LIDRISSI Essam  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PREVOST Gildas  ( 92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
NC
SULPICE Gabriel  ( 92, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAYSIENNE
NC
TRITZ Samuel  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
-66
FORET Louis  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
GUILLEMARD Antony  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
DEBOVES Thomas  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
EDOM William  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
5
LABARRE Remy  ( 92, IDF )
U.A.S.ST CLOUD
5
TAGHAVI Amir Abbas  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TORCY
5
VASSAL Hamza  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
VEYSSEYRE REDON Victor  ( 92, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAYSIENNE
NC
AUBOURG Louis  ( 92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
NC
BENSAFI Amine  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BRIQUET Clement  ( 92, IDF )
SURESNES ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BROYARD Ethan  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
NC
CAMEROUN Claude  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
CHAUVET Marin  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
DIALLO Biylal  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
DIENG Bamba  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
GEOFFROY Ronan  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
HUET Simon  ( 92, IDF )
CENTRE CULTUREL DE COURBEVOIE
NC
LE CLOUEREC Mathis  ( 77, IDF )
JC VILLECOMTOIS
NC
POINSENET Robin  ( 51, GRE )
FJEP BAZANCOURT
NC
RAMAROVELO Nowlan  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
TOURET Yanis  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
-73
BERROUKECHE Anes  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
BOCHET Arthur  ( 92, IDF )
CENTRE CULTUREL DE COURBEVOIE
DUPONT Adrien  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
SALLES Pierre  ( 92, IDF )
US VILLE D AVRAY
5
ARMANDIE Antoine  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
5
FAYE Matteo  ( 75, IDF )
CENTRE JEUNESSE PARIS 18 NORD
5
FDHILA Yassine  ( 93, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO LILAS
5
LECAT Charles  ( 92, IDF )
US VILLE D AVRAY
NC
CAMPOAMOR Victor  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
DEGROUX Andre  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC
USTARKHANOV Khassan  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
NC
ZIBA Alexandre  ( 92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
+73
ONANA Aristide Raoul  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
OUMEHDI Nizar  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
BEN SISSOU Hugo  ( 92, IDF )
CENTRE CULTUREL DE COURBEVOIE
BORDIN Maxence  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
5
BINDZA Ulrich  ( 93, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO LILAS
5
PERRIN Nathan  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
7
DESMARAI Noe  ( 92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL